Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Ragnafied Wiki
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/25417.png [[Enchant Stones]] | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/25417.png [[Enchant Stones]] | ||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/22508.png[[Paramarket]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 18:15, 14 November 2025
π° Ragnawiki - Your Ultimate Ragnarok Online Resource
π§Ύ Server Information
| π Episode: 20 Renewal |
| β‘ Max Level: 275/60 |
| π Max Stats: 130 |
| π Max Traits: 110 |
| π― Max ASPD: 193 |
| π₯ Party Share Range: 100 Levels |
| π Server Location: πΈπ¬ Singapore |
π Rate Information
| π₯ Base & Job EXP: 1000x |
| π Quest EXP: 50x |
| π Item Drop: 300x |
| π Card Drop: 10% |
| π MVP Card Drop: 0.1% (Depends on MVP) |
| π Global Drop Rate: 0.1%~0.4% |
| πΊοΈ Specific Map Drop Rate: 5% |
π Important Notes
- Some drop rates may be increased during events
- Price for some items are halved
- All drops are affected by modifiers
π― Beginners Help
βοΈ Features


