Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Ragnafied Wiki
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/0/0b/I_MystAmp.png || [[VIP|VIP (Premium)]] | | https://irowiki.org/w/images/0/0b/I_MystAmp.png || [[VIP|VIP (Premium)]] | ||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/25417.png || [[Enchant Stones]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 21:50, 10 November 2025
π° Ragnawiki - Your Ultimate Ragnarok Online Resource
π§Ύ Server Information
| π | Episode: 20 Renewal |
| β‘ | Max Level: 275/60 |
| π | Max Stats: 130 |
| π | Max Traits: 110 |
| π― | Max ASPD: 193 |
| π₯ | Party Share Range: 100 Levels |
| π | Server Location: πΈπ¬ Singapore |
π Rate Information
| π₯ | Base & Job EXP: 1000x |
| π | Quest EXP: 50x |
| π | Item Drop: 300x |
| π | Card Drop: 10% |
| π | MVP Card Drop: 0.1% (Depends on MVP) |
| π | Global Drop Rate: 0.1%~0.4% |
| πΊοΈ | Specific Map Drop Rate: 5% |
π Important Notes
- Some drop rates may be increased during events
- Price for some items are halved
- All drops are affected by modifiers
π― Beginners Help
βοΈ Features















