Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Ragnafied Wiki
Β 
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
{| class="ragnawiki-list"
{| class="ragnawiki-list"
|-
|-
| πŸ“… || '''Episode:''' <span class="ragna-value">20 Renewal</span>
| πŸ“… '''Episode:''' <span class="ragna-value">20 Renewal</span>
|-
|-
| ⚑ || '''Max Level:''' <span class="ragna-value">275/60</span>
| ⚑ '''Max Level:''' <span class="ragna-value">275/60</span>
|-
|-
| πŸ“Š || '''Max Stats:''' <span class="ragna-value">130</span>
| πŸ“Š '''Max Stats:''' <span class="ragna-value">130</span>
|-
|-
| 🌟 || '''Max Traits:''' <span class="ragna-value">110</span>
| 🌟 '''Max Traits:''' <span class="ragna-value">110</span>
|-
|-
| 🎯 || '''Max ASPD:''' <span class="ragna-value">193</span>
| 🎯 '''Max ASPD:''' <span class="ragna-value">193</span>
|-
|-
| πŸ‘₯ || '''Party Share Range:''' <span class="ragna-value">100 Levels</span>
| πŸ‘₯ '''Party Share Range:''' <span class="ragna-value">100 Levels</span>
|-
|-
| πŸ“ || '''Server Location:''' <span class="ragna-value">πŸ‡ΈπŸ‡¬ Singapore</span>
| πŸ“ '''Server Location:''' <span class="ragna-value">πŸ‡ΈπŸ‡¬ Singapore</span>
|}
|}
</div>
</div>
Line 35: Line 35:
{| class="ragnawiki-list"
{| class="ragnawiki-list"
|-
|-
| πŸ”₯ || '''Base & Job EXP:''' <span class="ragna-value">1000x</span>
| πŸ”₯ '''Base & Job EXP:''' <span class="ragna-value">1000x</span>
|-
|-
| πŸ“– || '''Quest EXP:''' <span class="ragna-value">50x</span>
| πŸ“– '''Quest EXP:''' <span class="ragna-value">50x</span>
|-
|-
| 🎁 || '''Item Drop:''' <span class="ragna-value">300x</span>
| 🎁 '''Item Drop:''' <span class="ragna-value">300x</span>
|-
|-
| πŸƒ || '''Card Drop:''' <span class="ragna-value">10%</span>
| πŸƒ '''Card Drop:''' <span class="ragna-value">10%</span>
|-
|-
| πŸ‘‘ || '''MVP Card Drop:''' <span class="ragna-value">0.1% (Depends on MVP)</span>
| πŸ‘‘ '''MVP Card Drop:''' <span class="ragna-value">0.1% (Depends on MVP)</span>
|-
|-
| 🌐 || '''Global Drop Rate:''' <span class="ragna-value">0.1%~0.4%</span>
| 🌐 '''Global Drop Rate:''' <span class="ragna-value">0.1%~0.4%</span>
|-
|-
| πŸ—ΊοΈ || '''Specific Map Drop Rate:''' <span class="ragna-value">5%</span>
| πŸ—ΊοΈ '''Specific Map Drop Rate:''' <span class="ragna-value">5%</span>
|}
|}
</div>
</div>
Line 70: Line 70:
{| class="ragnawiki-nav-table"
{| class="ragnawiki-nav-table"
|-
|-
| [[File:Ragnawikilogo.png|24px]] || [[Ragnafied]]
| [[File:Ragnawikilogo.png|24px]] [[Ragnafied]]
|-
|-
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/0/04/Greed.png || [[Autoloot]]
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/2765.png [[First Steps]]
|-
|-
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/e/e5/Longing_for_Freedom.png || [[Stats]]
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/0/04/Greed.png [[Autoloot]]
|-
|-
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/0/0b/I_MystAmp.png || [[VIP|VIP (Premium)]]
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/e/e5/Longing_for_Freedom.png [[Stats]]
|-
|-
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/25417.png || [[Enchant Stones]]
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/760.png [[VIP|VIP (Premium)]]
|-
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/25417.png [[Enchant Stones]]
|-
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/6219.png [[Paramarket]]
|-
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/102554.png [[Antiquity Instances]]
|}
|}
</div>
</div>
Line 108: Line 114:
{| class="ragnawiki-nav-table"
{| class="ragnawiki-nav-table"
|-
|-
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/a/ae/I_Exceed_Break.png || [[Leveling Guide]]
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/a/ae/I_Exceed_Break.png [[Leveling Guide]]
|-
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/611.png [[Camera Zoom]]
|-
|-
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/f/f3/I_Guard.png || [[Equipment Progression]]
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/f/f3/I_Guard.png [[Equipment Progression]]
|-
|-
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/items/icons/100381.png || [[Troubleshooting]]
| https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/100381.png [[Troubleshooting]]
|-
|-
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/25723.png || [[Illusion]]
| https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/25723.png [[Illusion]]
|-
|-
| https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/1000103.png || [[Sage Legacy]]
| https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/1000103.png [[Sage Legacy]]
|-
|-
| https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/1000405.png || [[Direction of Prayer]]
| https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/1000405.png [[Direction of Prayer]]
|-
|-
| https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/1000608.png || [[Issgard]]
| https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/1000608.png [[Issgard]]
|-
|-
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/items/icons/1001217.png || [[The Immortal]]
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/items/icons/1001217.png [[The Immortal]]
|}
|}
</div>
</div>
</div>
</div>
</div>
</div>

Latest revision as of 12:45, 29 November 2025

🏰 Ragnawiki - Your Ultimate Ragnarok Online Resource

Welcome to Ragnawiki
Your Ultimate Ragnarok Online Resource
🧾 Server Information
πŸ“… Episode: 20 Renewal
⚑ Max Level: 275/60
πŸ“Š Max Stats: 130
🌟 Max Traits: 110
🎯 Max ASPD: 193
πŸ‘₯ Party Share Range: 100 Levels
πŸ“ Server Location: πŸ‡ΈπŸ‡¬ Singapore
πŸ“ˆ Rate Information
πŸ”₯ Base & Job EXP: 1000x
πŸ“– Quest EXP: 50x
🎁 Item Drop: 300x
πŸƒ Card Drop: 10%
πŸ‘‘ MVP Card Drop: 0.1% (Depends on MVP)
🌐 Global Drop Rate: 0.1%~0.4%
πŸ—ΊοΈ Specific Map Drop Rate: 5%

πŸ“ Important Notes

  • Some drop rates may be increased during events
  • Price for some items are halved
  • All drops are affected by modifiers

πŸš€ Quick Start Navigation