Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Ragnafied Wiki
Β |
|||
| (14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
{| class="ragnawiki-list" | {| class="ragnawiki-list" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| π
| | π
'''Episode:''' <span class="ragna-value">20 Renewal</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| β‘ | | β‘ '''Max Level:''' <span class="ragna-value">275/60</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| π | | π '''Max Stats:''' <span class="ragna-value">130</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| π | | π '''Max Traits:''' <span class="ragna-value">110</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| π― | | π― '''Max ASPD:''' <span class="ragna-value">193</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| π₯ | | π₯ '''Party Share Range:''' <span class="ragna-value">100 Levels</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| π | | π '''Server Location:''' <span class="ragna-value">πΈπ¬ Singapore</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
{| class="ragnawiki-list" | {| class="ragnawiki-list" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| π₯ | | π₯ '''Base & Job EXP:''' <span class="ragna-value">1000x</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| π | | π '''Quest EXP:''' <span class="ragna-value">50x</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| π | | π '''Item Drop:''' <span class="ragna-value">300x</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| π | | π '''Card Drop:''' <span class="ragna-value">10%</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| π | | π '''MVP Card Drop:''' <span class="ragna-value">0.1% (Depends on MVP)</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| π | | π '''Global Drop Rate:''' <span class="ragna-value">0.1%~0.4%</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| πΊοΈ | | πΊοΈ '''Specific Map Drop Rate:''' <span class="ragna-value">5%</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
{| class="ragnawiki-nav-table" | {| class="ragnawiki-nav-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ragnawikilogo.png|24px]] | | [[File:Ragnawikilogo.png|24px]] [[Ragnafied]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https:// | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/2765.png [[First Steps]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/ | | https://irowiki.org/w/images/0/04/Greed.png [[Autoloot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/ | | https://irowiki.org/w/images/e/e5/Longing_for_Freedom.png [[Stats]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/ | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/760.png [[VIP|VIP (Premium)]] | ||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/25417.png [[Enchant Stones]] | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/6219.png [[Paramarket]] | |||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/102554.png [[Antiquity Instances]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Line 88: | Line 94: | ||
{| class="ragnawiki-nav-table" | {| class="ragnawiki-nav-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/2/20/Smith_Axe.png | | https://irowiki.org/w/images/2/20/Smith_Axe.png [[Custom Systems]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:1000282.png|24px]] | | [[File:1000282.png|24px]] [[Episode Skips]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/5201.png | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/5201.png [[4th Jobs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://db.irowiki.org/image/item/450177.png | | https://db.irowiki.org/image/item/450177.png [[Equipment Enhancement]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/6909.png || [[ | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/6909.png [[Nyangvines]] | ||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/1001845.png [[Card Trader and Kachua Tokens]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Line 106: | Line 114: | ||
{| class="ragnawiki-nav-table" | {| class="ragnawiki-nav-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/a/ae/I_Exceed_Break.png || [[ | | https://irowiki.org/w/images/a/ae/I_Exceed_Break.png [[Leveling Guide]] | ||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/611.png [[Camera Zoom]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/f/f3/I_Guard.png | | https://irowiki.org/w/images/f/f3/I_Guard.png [[Equipment Progression]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https:// | | https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/100381.png [[Troubleshooting]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https:// | | https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/25723.png [[Illusion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/1000103.png | | https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/1000103.png [[Sage Legacy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/1000405.png | | https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/1000405.png [[Direction of Prayer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/1000608.png | | https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/1000608.png [[Issgard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/items/icons/1001217.png | | https://muhro.eu/flux/data/items/icons/1001217.png [[The Immortal]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Latest revision as of 12:45, 29 November 2025
π° Ragnawiki - Your Ultimate Ragnarok Online Resource
π§Ύ Server Information
| π Episode: 20 Renewal |
| β‘ Max Level: 275/60 |
| π Max Stats: 130 |
| π Max Traits: 110 |
| π― Max ASPD: 193 |
| π₯ Party Share Range: 100 Levels |
| π Server Location: πΈπ¬ Singapore |
π Rate Information
| π₯ Base & Job EXP: 1000x |
| π Quest EXP: 50x |
| π Item Drop: 300x |
| π Card Drop: 10% |
| π MVP Card Drop: 0.1% (Depends on MVP) |
| π Global Drop Rate: 0.1%~0.4% |
| πΊοΈ Specific Map Drop Rate: 5% |
π Important Notes
- Some drop rates may be increased during events
- Price for some items are halved
- All drops are affected by modifiers
π― Beginners Help
βοΈ Features

