Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Ragnafied Wiki
Β 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 74: Line 74:
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/2765.png [[First Steps]]
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/2765.png [[First Steps]]
|-
|-
| https://browiki.org/images/f/ff/Bt_item.png [[Autoloot]]
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/20817.png [[Autoloot]]
|-
|-
| https://browiki.org/images/3/35/Bt_status.png [[Stats]]
| https://browiki.org/images/3/35/Bt_status.png [[Stats]]
Line 103: Line 103:
|-
|-
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/1001845.png [[Card Trader and Kachua Tokens]]
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/1001845.png [[Card Trader and Kachua Tokens]]
|-
| [[File:BotChecker1.png|25px]] [[Macro Checker]]
|}
|}
</div>
</div>
Line 116: Line 118:
| https://browiki.org/images/2/2e/Bt_rec.png [[Camera Zoom]]
| https://browiki.org/images/2/2e/Bt_rec.png [[Camera Zoom]]
|-
|-
| https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/100381.png [[Troubleshooting]]
| https://browiki.org/images/9/91/Bt_probability.png [[Troubleshooting]]
|-
|-
| https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/25723.png [[Illusion]]
| https://irowiki.org/images/db/item/25723.png [[Illusion]]

Latest revision as of 13:28, 16 January 2026

🏰 Ragnawiki - Your Ultimate Ragnarok Online Resource

Welcome to Ragnawiki
Your Ultimate Ragnarok Online Resource
🧾 Server Information
πŸ“… Episode: 20 Renewal
⚑ Max Level: 275/60
πŸ“Š Max Stats: 130
🌟 Max Traits: 110
🎯 Max ASPD: 193
πŸ‘₯ Party Share Range: 100 Levels
πŸ“ Server Location: πŸ‡ΈπŸ‡¬ Singapore
πŸ“ˆ Rate Information
πŸ”₯ Base & Job EXP: 1000x
πŸ“– Quest EXP: 50x
🎁 Item Drop: 300x
πŸƒ Card Drop: 10%
πŸ‘‘ MVP Card Drop: 0.1% (Depends on MVP)
🌐 Global Drop Rate: 0.1%~0.4%
πŸ—ΊοΈ Specific Map Drop Rate: 5%

πŸ“ Important Notes

  • Some drop rates may be increased during events
  • Price for some items are halved
  • All drops are affected by modifiers

πŸš€ Quick Start Navigation