Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Ragnafied Wiki
Β 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 71: Line 71:
|-
|-
| [[File:Ragnawikilogo.png|24px]] [[Ragnafied]]
| [[File:Ragnawikilogo.png|24px]] [[Ragnafied]]
|-
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/2765.png [[First Steps]]
|-
|-
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/0/04/Greed.png [[Autoloot]]
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/0/04/Greed.png [[Autoloot]]
Line 76: Line 78:
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/e/e5/Longing_for_Freedom.png [[Stats]]
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/e/e5/Longing_for_Freedom.png [[Stats]]
|-
|-
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/0/0b/I_MystAmp.png [[VIP|VIP (Premium)]]
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/760.png [[VIP|VIP (Premium)]]
|-
|-
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/25417.png [[Enchant Stones]]
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/25417.png [[Enchant Stones]]
|- Β 
|- Β 
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/22508.png [[Paramarket]]
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/6219.png [[Paramarket]]
|- Β 
|- Β 
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/102554.png [[Antiquity Instances]]
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/102554.png [[Antiquity Instances]]
Line 113: Line 115:
|-
|-
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/a/ae/I_Exceed_Break.png [[Leveling Guide]]
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/a/ae/I_Exceed_Break.png [[Leveling Guide]]
|-
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/611.png [[Camera Zoom]]
|-
|-
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/f/f3/I_Guard.png [[Equipment Progression]]
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/f/f3/I_Guard.png [[Equipment Progression]]

Latest revision as of 12:45, 29 November 2025

🏰 Ragnawiki - Your Ultimate Ragnarok Online Resource

Welcome to Ragnawiki
Your Ultimate Ragnarok Online Resource
🧾 Server Information
πŸ“… Episode: 20 Renewal
⚑ Max Level: 275/60
πŸ“Š Max Stats: 130
🌟 Max Traits: 110
🎯 Max ASPD: 193
πŸ‘₯ Party Share Range: 100 Levels
πŸ“ Server Location: πŸ‡ΈπŸ‡¬ Singapore
πŸ“ˆ Rate Information
πŸ”₯ Base & Job EXP: 1000x
πŸ“– Quest EXP: 50x
🎁 Item Drop: 300x
πŸƒ Card Drop: 10%
πŸ‘‘ MVP Card Drop: 0.1% (Depends on MVP)
🌐 Global Drop Rate: 0.1%~0.4%
πŸ—ΊοΈ Specific Map Drop Rate: 5%

πŸ“ Important Notes

  • Some drop rates may be increased during events
  • Price for some items are halved
  • All drops are affected by modifiers

πŸš€ Quick Start Navigation