Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Ragnafied Wiki
Β |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ragnawikilogo.png|24px]] [[Ragnafied]] | | [[File:Ragnawikilogo.png|24px]] [[Ragnafied]] | ||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/2765.png [[First Steps]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/0/04/Greed.png [[Autoloot]] | | https://irowiki.org/w/images/0/04/Greed.png [[Autoloot]] | ||
| Line 76: | Line 78: | ||
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/e/e5/Longing_for_Freedom.png [[Stats]] | | https://irowiki.org/w/images/e/e5/Longing_for_Freedom.png [[Stats]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https:// | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/760.png [[VIP|VIP (Premium)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/25417.png [[Enchant Stones]] | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/25417.png [[Enchant Stones]] | ||
|- Β | |- Β | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/ | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/6219.png [[Paramarket]] | ||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/102554.png [[Antiquity Instances]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Line 111: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/a/ae/I_Exceed_Break.png [[Leveling Guide]] | | https://irowiki.org/w/images/a/ae/I_Exceed_Break.png [[Leveling Guide]] | ||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/611.png [[Camera Zoom]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| https://irowiki.org/w/images/f/f3/I_Guard.png [[Equipment Progression]] | | https://irowiki.org/w/images/f/f3/I_Guard.png [[Equipment Progression]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:45, 29 November 2025
π° Ragnawiki - Your Ultimate Ragnarok Online Resource
π§Ύ Server Information
| π Episode: 20 Renewal |
| β‘ Max Level: 275/60 |
| π Max Stats: 130 |
| π Max Traits: 110 |
| π― Max ASPD: 193 |
| π₯ Party Share Range: 100 Levels |
| π Server Location: πΈπ¬ Singapore |
π Rate Information
| π₯ Base & Job EXP: 1000x |
| π Quest EXP: 50x |
| π Item Drop: 300x |
| π Card Drop: 10% |
| π MVP Card Drop: 0.1% (Depends on MVP) |
| π Global Drop Rate: 0.1%~0.4% |
| πΊοΈ Specific Map Drop Rate: 5% |
π Important Notes
- Some drop rates may be increased during events
- Price for some items are halved
- All drops are affected by modifiers
π― Beginners Help
βοΈ Features

