VIP: Difference between revisions
From Ragnafied Wiki
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/103609.png || '''Enhanced Buffs:''' All free buffs + <span style="color:#27ae60;">+7 to all stats</span> (not traits) | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/103609.png || '''Enhanced Buffs:''' All free buffs + <span style="color:#27ae60;">+7 to all stats</span> (not traits) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/611.png || '''Item Identification:''' Identify items instantly | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/611.png || '''Item Identification:''' Identify items instantly via buffer or command @identifyall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/23280.png || '''@jump Command:''' No Fly Wing required | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/23280.png || '''@jump Command:''' No Fly Wing required | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/14844.png || '''Kafra Storage:''' <span style="color:#9b59b6;">Up to 600 item slots | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/14844.png || '''Kafra Storage:''' <span style="color:#9b59b6;">Up to 600 item slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/25339.png || '''Points:''' Double point per hour online</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/12412.png || '''Drop Rate:''' +25% drop rate for any drops</span> | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/12412.png || '''Drop Rate:''' +25% drop rate for any drops</span> | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/103609.png || '''Basic Buffs:''' Blessing, Increase Agility only | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/103609.png || '''Basic Buffs:''' Blessing, Increase Agility only | ||
|- | |||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/611.png || '''Item Identification:''' Needs magnifier or skill | |||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/23280.png || '''@jump Command:''' Requires Fly Wing in inventory | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/23280.png || '''@jump Command:''' Requires Fly Wing in inventory | ||
| Line 43: | Line 45: | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/14844.png || '''Kafra Storage:''' 300 item slots only | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/14844.png || '''Kafra Storage:''' 300 item slots only | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/25339.png || '''Points:''' 1 point per hour online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/12264.png || '''Drops:''' Standard drop rate | | https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/12264.png || '''Drops:''' Standard drop rate | ||
Revision as of 20:52, 10 November 2025
🌟 VIP System
🌟 Premium Experience
Unlock exclusive Quality of Life (QoL) improvements and enhanced gameplay features
✨ Superior convenience compared to free-to-play experience
🎯 VIP Benefits vs Free Limitations
🏥 VIP Benefits
![]() |
Enhanced Buffs: All free buffs + +7 to all stats (not traits) |
![]() |
Item Identification: Identify items instantly via buffer or command @identifyall |
![]() |
@jump Command: No Fly Wing required |
![]() |
Kafra Storage: Up to 600 item slots |
![]() |
Points: Double point per hour online |
![]() |
Drop Rate: +25% drop rate for any drops |
🆓 Free Player Limitations
![]() |
Basic Buffs: Blessing, Increase Agility only |
![]() |
Item Identification: Needs magnifier or skill |
![]() |
@jump Command: Requires Fly Wing in inventory |
![]() |
Kafra Storage: 300 item slots only |
![]() |
Points: 1 point per hour online |
![]() |
Drops: Standard drop rate |
⚡ Feature Breakdown
⚡ Stat Bonuses
| ⚡ | +7 to all base stats STR, AGI, VIT, INT, DEX, LUK Excludes trait stats |
🔍 Item Identification
| 🔍 | Instant identification No Magnifiers needed Save time and inventory |
✨ Enhanced Mobility
| ✨ | @jump without Fly Wings Unlimited teleportation Complete freedom |
🚀 VIP Advantages
⏱️ Time Efficiency
| ⏱️ | Less time managing items More time playing |
💪 Enhanced Power
| 💪 | +7 stats boost Better performance |
🎒 Convenience
| 🎒 | No Fly Wing management Smooth gameplay |
🎁 Ready to Upgrade?
Experience Ragnafied with premium convenience and enhanced features
💫 Become VIP Today!







