VIP: Difference between revisions

From Ragnafied Wiki
Line 19: Line 19:
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/103609.png || '''Enhanced Buffs:''' All free buffs + <span style="color:#27ae60;">+7 to all stats</span> (not traits)
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/103609.png || '''Enhanced Buffs:''' All free buffs + <span style="color:#27ae60;">+7 to all stats</span> (not traits)
|-
|-
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/611.png || '''Item Identification:''' Identify items instantly
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/611.png || '''Item Identification:''' Identify items instantly via buffer or command @identifyall
|-
|-
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/23280.png || '''@jump Command:''' No Fly Wing required
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/23280.png || '''@jump Command:''' No Fly Wing required
Line 25: Line 25:
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/14844.png || '''Kafra Storage:''' <span style="color:#9b59b6;">Up to 600 item slots
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/14844.png || '''Kafra Storage:''' <span style="color:#9b59b6;">Up to 600 item slots
|-
|-
| p || '''Points:''' Double point per hour online</span>
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/25339.png || '''Points:''' Double point per hour online</span>
|-
|-
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/12412.png || '''Drop Rate:''' +25% drop rate for any drops</span>
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/12412.png || '''Drop Rate:''' +25% drop rate for any drops</span>
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/103609.png || '''Basic Buffs:''' Blessing, Increase Agility only
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/103609.png || '''Basic Buffs:''' Blessing, Increase Agility only
|-
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/611.png || '''Item Identification:''' Needs magnifier or skill
|-
|-
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/23280.png || '''@jump Command:''' Requires Fly Wing in inventory
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/23280.png || '''@jump Command:''' Requires Fly Wing in inventory
Line 43: Line 45:
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/14844.png || '''Kafra Storage:''' 300 item slots only
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/14844.png || '''Kafra Storage:''' 300 item slots only
|-
|-
| p || '''Points:''' 1 point per hour online
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/25339.png || '''Points:''' 1 point per hour online
|-
|-
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/12264.png || '''Drops:''' Standard drop rate
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/12264.png || '''Drops:''' Standard drop rate

Revision as of 20:52, 10 November 2025

🌟 VIP System

🌟 Premium Experience
Unlock exclusive Quality of Life (QoL) improvements and enhanced gameplay features

✨ Superior convenience compared to free-to-play experience

🎯 VIP Benefits vs Free Limitations

🏥 VIP Benefits
103609.png Enhanced Buffs: All free buffs + +7 to all stats (not traits)
611.png Item Identification: Identify items instantly via buffer or command @identifyall
23280.png @jump Command: No Fly Wing required
14844.png Kafra Storage: Up to 600 item slots
25339.png Points: Double point per hour online
12412.png Drop Rate: +25% drop rate for any drops
🆓 Free Player Limitations
103609.png Basic Buffs: Blessing, Increase Agility only
611.png Item Identification: Needs magnifier or skill
23280.png @jump Command: Requires Fly Wing in inventory
14844.png Kafra Storage: 300 item slots only
25339.png Points: 1 point per hour online
12264.png Drops: Standard drop rate

⚡ Feature Breakdown

⚡ Stat Bonuses
+7 to all base stats
STR, AGI, VIT, INT, DEX, LUK
Excludes trait stats
🔍 Item Identification
🔍 Instant identification
No Magnifiers needed
Save time and inventory
✨ Enhanced Mobility
@jump without Fly Wings
Unlimited teleportation
Complete freedom

🚀 VIP Advantages

⏱️ Time Efficiency
⏱️ Less time managing items
More time playing
💪 Enhanced Power
💪 +7 stats boost
Better performance
🎒 Convenience
🎒 No Fly Wing management
Smooth gameplay
🎁 Ready to Upgrade?
Experience Ragnafied with premium convenience and enhanced features

💫 Become VIP Today!