Paramarket: Difference between revisions
| Line 961: | Line 961: | ||
{| class="ragnawiki-list" | {| class="ragnawiki-list" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IMG || '''Illusion | | IMG || '''Illusion Nurse [1]''' || 30,000,000z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IMG || '''Illusion | | IMG || '''Illusion Sharpshooter's Apple [1]''' || 30,000,000z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IMG || '''Illusion Cap [1]''' || 30,000,000z | | IMG || '''Illusion Cap [1]''' || 30,000,000z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IMG || '''Illusion Decorative | | IMG || '''Illusion Decorative Flowers [1]''' || 30,000,000z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IMG || '''Illusion | | IMG || '''Illusion Passionate Headband [1]''' || 30,000,000z | ||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''Illusion Fuente Robe [1]''' || 30,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''Illusion Muffler [1]''' || 30,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''Illusion Old Lord's Cloak [1]''' || 30,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''Illusion Cloak of Survival [1]''' || 30,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''Angel of Illusion God [1]''' || 80,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''Illusion Shoes [1]''' || 30,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''Illusion Boots [1]''' || 80,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''Illusion Skull Ring [1]''' || 50,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''Illusion Ring [1]''' || 50,000,000z | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Line 1,014: | Line 1,031: | ||
| IMG || '''Long Coat''' || 22,000z → 16,720z | | IMG || '''Long Coat''' || 22,000z → 16,720z | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Line 1,033: | Line 1,049: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IMG || '''Siege Violet Potion Box''' || 30,000z | | IMG || '''Siege Violet Potion Box''' || 30,000z | ||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''Siege Blue Potion Box''' || 50,000z | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''True Mysterious Elixir''' || 1,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''True Small Life Potion''' || 900,000z | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''True Medium Life Potion''' || 1,500,000z | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''True ASPD Enhancement Potion''' || 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''True Limited Power Booster''' || 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''True Infinity Drink''' || 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''True Tyr's Blessing''' || 2,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''True Mental Potion''' || 1,000,000z | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''True Shining Defense Scroll''' || 2,000,000z | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Line 1,056: | Line 1,091: | ||
| IMG || '''Compressed Fly Wing''' || 1,000z → 760z | | IMG || '''Compressed Fly Wing''' || 1,000z → 760z | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| Line 1,066: | Line 1,100: | ||
{| class="ragnawiki-list" | {| class="ragnawiki-list" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IMG || '''Costume Enchant Stone Box''' || ''' | | IMG || '''Costume Enchant Stone Box''' || Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 | ||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''Costume Enchant Stone Box 2''' || Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''Costume Enchant Stone Box 3''' || Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''Costume Enchant Stone Box 4''' || Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''Costume Enchant Stone Box 5''' || Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| IMG || '''Costume Enchant Stone Box 6''' || Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| IMG || '''Costume Enchant Stone Box | | IMG || '''Costume Enchant Stone Box 7''' || Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IMG || '''Costume Enchant Stone Box | | IMG || '''Costume Enchant Stone Box 8''' || Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IMG || '''Costume Enchant Stone Box | | IMG || '''Costume Enchant Stone Box 9''' || Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IMG || '''Costume Enchant Stone Box | | IMG || '''Costume Enchant Stone Box 10''' || Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 21:05, 14 November 2025
🛒 Paradise Market
Located in the back of
Eden Group Floor 1
• Some NPCs have limited stock and can sell out
• Stocks are restored upon every maintenance
🔨 Crafting & Refining
/navi paramk 49/103
| IMG | Iron | 2,000z |
| IMG | Coal | 2,000z |
| IMG | Iron Ore | 3,000z |
| IMG | Steel | 3,000z |
| IMG | Shadowdecon Ore | 200,000z |
| IMG | Zelunium Ore | 800,000z |
/navi paramk 53/104
| IMG | Oridecon | 80,000z |
| IMG | Elunium | 80,000z |
| IMG | Golden Anvil | 350,000z |
| IMG | Emperium Anvil | 700,000z |
| IMG | Blacksmith Blessing | 50,000,000z |
| IMG | Red Blood | 10,000z |
| IMG | Crystal Blue | 10,000z |
| IMG | Wind of Verdure | 10,000z |
| IMG | Green Live | 10,000z |
/navi paramk 57/103
Exchange between different stone types (3:1 ratio)
| IMG | Hwidium → Padium | 3 |
| IMG | Hwidium → Odium | 3 |
| IMG | Hwidium → Lindium | 3 |
| IMG | Hwidium → Redium | 3 |
| IMG | Padium → Hwidium | 3 |
| IMG | Padium → Odium | 3 |
| IMG | Padium → Lindium | 3 |
| IMG | Padium → Redium | 3 |
| IMG | Odium → Hwidium | 3 |
| IMG | Odium → Padium | 3 |
| IMG | Odium → Lindium | 3 |
| IMG | Odium → Redium | 3 |
| IMG | Lindium → Hwidium | 3 |
| IMG | Lindium → Padium | 3 |
| IMG | Lindium → Odium | 3 |
| IMG | Lindium → Redium | 3 |
| IMG | Redium → Hwidium | 3 |
| IMG | Redium → Padium | 3 |
| IMG | Redium → Odium | 3 |
| IMG | Redium → Lindium | 3 |
All stone exchanges follow a 3:1 ratio - trade 3 of one type to get 1 of another type
/navi paramk 59/100
| IMG | Weapon +8 Refine Ticket → Weapon +7 Refine Ticket | 2 |
| IMG | Armor +8 Refine Ticket → Armor +7 Refine Ticket | 2 |
| IMG | Weapon +9 Refine Ticket → Weapon +8 Refine Ticket | 2 |
| IMG | Armor +9 Refine Ticket → Armor +8 Refine Ticket | 2 |
| IMG | Weapon +10 Refine Ticket → Weapon +9 Refine Ticket | 3 |
| IMG | Armor +10 Refine Ticket → Armor +9 Refine Ticket | 3 |
| IMG | Weapon +11 Refine Ticket → Weapon +10 Refine Ticket | 5 |
| IMG | Armor +11 Refine Ticket → Armor +10 Refine Ticket | 5 |
| IMG | Weapon +12 Refine Ticket → Weapon +11 Refine Ticket | 5 |
| IMG | Armor +12 Refine Ticket → Armor +11 Refine Ticket | 5 |
| IMG | +9 Lv3 Weapon Refine Ticket Exchange Hammer | 1,000,000z |
| IMG | +10 Lv3 Weapon Refine Ticket Exchange Hammer | 1,000,000z |
| IMG | +11 Lv3 Weapon Refine Ticket Exchange Hammer | 1,000,000z |
| IMG | +12 Lv3 Weapon Refine Ticket Exchange Hammer | 1,000,000z |
| IMG | +9 Lv4 Weapon Refine Ticket Exchange Hammer | 1,000,000z |
| IMG | +10 Lv4 Weapon Refine Ticket Exchange Hammer | 1,000,000z |
| IMG | +11 Lv4 Weapon Refine Ticket Exchange Hammer | 1,000,000z |
• +7 → +8: 2 lower tickets
• +8 → +9: 2 lower tickets
• +9 → +10: 3 lower tickets
• +10 → +11: 5 lower tickets
• +11 → +12: 5 lower tickets
💎 Special Items & Consumables
/navi paramk 69/102
| IMG | Gold | 250,000z |
| IMG | Olivine | 50,000z |
| IMG | Golden Mica | 50,000z |
| IMG | Agate | 50,000z |
| IMG | White Mica | 50,000z |
| IMG | Rose Quartz | 50,000z |
| IMG | Turquoise | 50,000z |
| IMG | Yellow Gemstone | 50,000z |
| IMG | Asbestos | 50,000z |
| IMG | Black Mica | 50,000z |
/navi paramk 75/102
| IMG | Detrimind | 20,000z |
| IMG | Carbodil | 20,000z |
| IMG | Alcohol | 30,000z |
| IMG | Acid Bottle | 20,000z |
| IMG | Fire Bottle | 20,000z |
| IMG | Witch's Stardust | 5,000z |
| IMG | Plant Stem | 1,000z |
| IMG | Transparent Cloth | 1,000z |
| IMG | Poison Spore | 1,000z |
| IMG | Stilled Heart | 4,000z |
| IMG | Star Crumb | 10,000z |
| IMG | Mushroom Spore | 500z |
| IMG | Red Herb | 200z |
| IMG | Yellow Herb | 500z |
| IMG | White Herb | 1,000z |
| IMG | Blue Herb | 3,500z |
| IMG | Green Herb | 200z |
| IMG | Thorny Fruit | 2,000z |
| IMG | Maneater Root | 1,000z |
| IMG | Maneater Flower | 1,000z |
| IMG | Gun Powder | 1,500z |
| IMG | Detonator | 1,000z |
| IMG | Mandragora Flowerpot | 15,000z |
/navi paramk 80/103
Exchange between different Dragon Orb types (3:1 ratio)
| IMG | Green Dragon Orb → Blue Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Green Dragon Orb → Red Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Green Dragon Orb → Gold Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Green Dragon Orb → Purple Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Green Dragon Orb → Silver Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Blue Dragon Orb → Green Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Blue Dragon Orb → Red Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Blue Dragon Orb → Gold Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Blue Dragon Orb → Purple Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Blue Dragon Orb → Silver Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Red Dragon Orb → Green Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Red Dragon Orb → Blue Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Red Dragon Orb → Gold Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Red Dragon Orb → Purple Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Red Dragon Orb → Silver Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Gold Dragon Orb → Green Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Gold Dragon Orb → Blue Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Gold Dragon Orb → Red Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Gold Dragon Orb → Purple Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Gold Dragon Orb → Silver Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Purple Dragon Orb → Green Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Purple Dragon Orb → Blue Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Purple Dragon Orb → Red Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Purple Dragon Orb → Gold Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Purple Dragon Orb → Silver Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Silver Dragon Orb → Green Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Silver Dragon Orb → Blue Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Silver Dragon Orb → Red Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Silver Dragon Orb → Gold Dragon Orb | 3 |
| IMG | Silver Dragon Orb → Purple Dragon Orb | 3 |
All Dragon Orb exchanges follow a 3:1 ratio - trade 3 of one color to get 1 of another color
/navi paramk 87/101
| IMG | Level 5 Cookbook | 50,000z |
| IMG | Level 6 Cookbook | 80,000z |
| IMG | Level 7 Cookbook | 120,000z |
| IMG | Level 8 Cookbook | 160,000z |
| IMG | Level 5 Mixed Meal | 50,000z |
| IMG | Level 6 Mixed Meal | 80,000z |
| IMG | Level 7 Mixed Meal | 120,000z |
| IMG | Level 8 Mixed Meal | 160,000z |
/navi paramk 95/102
| IMG | Yellow Gemstone | 4,500z |
| IMG | Red Gemstone | 4,500z |
| IMG | Meteor Storm Scroll | 100,000z |
| IMG | Storm Gust Scroll | 100,000z |
| IMG | Lord of Vermilion Scroll | 100,000z |
| IMG | Siena Execrate Scroll | 300,000z |
| IMG | Crimson Rock Scroll | 300,000z |
| IMG | Valentier Spear Scroll | 300,000z |
| IMG | Diamond Dust Scroll | 300,000z |
/navi paramk 100/102
| IMG | Resist Fire Potion | 50,000z |
| IMG | Resist Cold Potion | 30,000z |
| IMG | Resist Earth Potion | 30,000z |
| IMG | Resist Thunder Potion | 30,000z |
| IMG | Elemental Converter | 80,000z |
/navi paramk 108/101
Exchange between different world currencies (10:1 ratio)
| IMG | Safa Merit Certificate | Manuk Coin 10 |
| IMG | Safa Merit Certificate | Splendide Coin 10 |
| IMG | Safa Merit Certificate | Mora Village Coin 10 |
| IMG | Manuk Coin → Safa Merit Certificate | 10 |
| IMG | Manuk Coin → Splendide Coin | 10 |
| IMG | Manuk Coin → Mora Village Coin | 10 |
| IMG | Splendide Coin → Manuk Coin | 10 |
| IMG | Splendide Coin → Safa Merit Certificate | 10 |
| IMG | Splendide Coin → Mora Village Coin | 10 |
| IMG | Mora Village Coin → Manuk Coin | 10 |
| IMG | Mora Village Coin → Splendide Coin | 10 |
| IMG | Mora Village Coin → Safa Merit Certificate | 10 |
/navi paramk 116/100
| IMG | Queen's Wing Fragment | 300,000z |
| IMG | Rosetta Stone Fragment | 300,000z |
| IMG | Crimson Darkness Will | 300,000z |
| IMG | Broken Horn | 300,000z |
| IMG | Orc Hero Token | 300,000z |
| IMG | Orc General Token | 300,000z |
| IMG | Valhala Flower | 300,000z |
| IMG | Broken Crown | 300,000z |
| IMG | Mother's Nightmare | 300,000z |
| IMG | Skeleton Armor Fragment | 300,000z |
| IMG | Shining Spear Blade | 300,000z |
| IMG | Osiris Doll | 300,000z |
| IMG | Hatii's Tooth | 300,000z |
| IMG | Pocket Watch | 300,000z |
| IMG | Baphomet Doll | 300,000z |
| IMG | Loki's Whisper | 300,000z |
| IMG | Tiger's Paw | 300,000z |
| IMG | White Snake's Tear | 300,000z |
| IMG | Gemstone Ore | 300,000z |
| IMG | Young Twig | 300,000z |
| IMG | Taegeukpae | 300,000z |
| IMG | Ice Scales | 300,000z |
| IMG | Dark Red Scale Fragment | 300,000z |
| IMG | Tutankhamun Mask | 300,000z |
| IMG | Broken Pharaoh Symbol | 300,000z |
| IMG | Fire Dragon Scale Fragment | 300,000z |
| IMG | Knot Letter | 300,000z |
| IMG | Broken Shield Piece | 300,000z |
| IMG | Mysterious Combination Bundle | 100,000z |
🎒 Equipment & Instances
/navi paramk 119/102
| IMG | Biometric Research Documents | 900,000z |
| IMG | Bio-Experimental Fragments | 20,000z |
| IMG | Solidified Magic Power | 300,000z |
| IMG | Time Crystal | 20,000z |
| IMG | Contaminated Magic Power | 2,000,000z |
| IMG | Bloody Coin | 30,000z |
| IMG | Fragment of Thoughts | 30,000z |
| IMG | Fragment of Grudge | 300,000z |
/navi paramk 126/100
| IMG | Luxurious Pet Food | 10,000z → 7,600z |
| IMG | Pet Food | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Portable Egg Incubator | 10,000z → 7,600z |
| IMG | Backpack | 1,500z → 1,140z |
| IMG | Grasshopper Glasses | 2,000z → 1,520z |
| IMG | Vibrant Flower | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Flame Gemstone | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Children's Dumplings | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Vibrant Flower | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Dark Darkness | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Small Snowflakes | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Fresh Grass | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Big Cell | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Apple Pudding | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Stone Filled with Magic | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Incense Liquor | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Spirit Drink | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Sweet Pumpkin Pie | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Sunset on the Rock | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Morning Dew | 20z → 15z |
| IMG | Grilled Rice Cake | 20z → 15z |
| IMG | Suspicious Bottle | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Cheap Lubricant | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Cotton Ball | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Ripe Strawberries | 20z → 15z |
| IMG | Delicious Meat | 1,400z → 1,064z |
| IMG | Plant Nutrition | 20z → 15z |
... and all other pet items
🍹 Consumables & Wings
/navi paramk 65/86
| IMG | Raffleccino | 5,000z |
| IMG | Mora Hipti | 5,000z |
| IMG | Mora Mandarin | 50,000z |
| IMG | Mora Berry | 20,000z |
/navi paramk 59/18
| IMG | [No Trade] Blue Butterfly Wing | 30,000z |
| IMG | [No Trade] Red Butterfly Wing | 30,000z |
| IMG | [No Trade] Green Butterfly Wing | 30,000z |
| IMG | [No Trade] Yellow Butterfly Wing | 30,000z |
⚔️ Weapons
/navi paramk 65/31
| IMG | Illusion Wizardry Staff [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Survival Staff [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Staff of Ordo [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Taekunryun [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Ghost Spear [1] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Formless Sword [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Long Mace [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Pole Axe [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Backstabber [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Sharpened Ghoul Legbone [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Ballista [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Hunter Bow [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Gatekeeper-DD [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Brushstroke [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Goldlux [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Pungma Shuriken Nanseol [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Pungma Shuriken Convenience [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion War Axe [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Fighting Spirit [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Iron Driver [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Apocalypse [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Tablet [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Moonlight Sword [1] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Counter Dagger [2] | 100,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Bazerald [2] | 100,000,000z |
... and all other Illusion Dungeon weapons
/navi paramk 70/31
| IMG | Club [3] | 120z → 91z |
| IMG | Mace [3] | 1,600z → 1,216z |
| IMG | Smasher [2] | 9,000z → 6,840z |
| IMG | Flail [2] | 16,000z → 12,160z |
| IMG | Morning Star [1] | 41,000z → 31,160z |
| IMG | Chain [2] | 23,000z → 17,480z |
| IMG | Sword Mace | 50,000z → 38,000z |
| IMG | Stunner | 60,000z → 45,600z |
| IMG | Rod [3] | 50z → 38z |
| IMG | Wand [2] | 2,500z → 1,900z |
| IMG | Staff [2] | 9,500z → 7,220z |
| IMG | Arc Wand [1] | 45,000z → 34,200z |
| IMG | Survival Wand | 85,000z → 64,600z |
| IMG | Survival Wand | 85,000z → 64,600z |
| IMG | Bagnac [3] | 8,000z → 6,080z |
| IMG | Knuckleduster [2] | 25,000z → 19,000z |
| IMG | Hora [2] | 32,000z → 24,320z |
| IMG | Fist | 53,000z → 40,280z |
| IMG | Finger [1] | 58,000z → 44,080z |
| IMG | Claw [1] | 67,000z → 50,920z |
🛡️ Armors & Costumes
/navi paramk 78/31
| IMG | Illusion Nurse [1] | 30,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Sharpshooter's Apple [1] | 30,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Cap [1] | 30,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Decorative Flowers [1] | 30,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Passionate Headband [1] | 30,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Fuente Robe [1] | 30,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Muffler [1] | 30,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Old Lord's Cloak [1] | 30,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Cloak of Survival [1] | 30,000,000z |
| IMG | Angel of Illusion God [1] | 80,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Shoes [1] | 30,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Boots [1] | 80,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Skull Ring [1] | 50,000,000z |
| IMG | Illusion Ring [1] | 50,000,000z |
/navi paramk 90/31
| IMG | Costume Invisible Mask | 50,000,000z |
| IMG | Costume Invisible Sunglasses | 50,000,000z |
| IMG | Costume Invisible Manteau | 50,000,000z |
| IMG | Costume Invisible Cap | 50,000,000z |
| IMG | Jeremy's Beauty Coupon II | 6,000,000z |
| IMG | Jeremy's Beauty Coupon | 4,000,000z |
/navi paramk 94/32
| IMG | Cotton Shirt | 10z → 7z |
| IMG | Leather Jacket | 200z → 152z |
| IMG | Adventurer Suit | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Mantle | 10,000z → 7,600z |
| IMG | Long Coat | 22,000z → 16,720z |
/navi paramk 100/30
| IMG | Poison Bottle | 150,000z |
| IMG | Movement Speed Change Potion | 50,000z |
| IMG | Blue Potion | 10,000z |
| IMG | Siege White Potion Box | 100,000z |
| IMG | Siege Violet Potion Box | 30,000z |
| IMG | Siege Blue Potion Box | 50,000z |
| IMG | True Mysterious Elixir | 1,500,000z |
| IMG | True Small Life Potion | 900,000z |
| IMG | True Medium Life Potion | 1,500,000z |
| IMG | True ASPD Enhancement Potion | 2,000,000z |
| IMG | True Limited Power Booster | 2,000,000z |
| IMG | True Infinity Drink | 2,000,000z |
| IMG | True Tyr's Blessing | 2,000,000z |
| IMG | True Mental Potion | 1,000,000z |
| IMG | True Shining Defense Scroll | 2,000,000z |
/navi paramk 118/31
| IMG | Magnifier | 40z → 30z |
| IMG | Butterfly Wing | 1,000z → 760z |
| IMG | Fly Wing | 250z → 190z |
| IMG | Beginner Fly Wing | 10z → 7z |
| IMG | Compressed Fly Wing | 1,000z → 760z |
/navi paramk 126/34
| IMG | Costume Enchant Stone Box | Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 |
| IMG | Costume Enchant Stone Box 2 | Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 |
| IMG | Costume Enchant Stone Box 3 | Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 |
| IMG | Costume Enchant Stone Box 4 | Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 |
| IMG | Costume Enchant Stone Box 5 | Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 |
| IMG | Costume Enchant Stone Box 6 | Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 |
| IMG | Costume Enchant Stone Box 7 | Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 |
| IMG | Costume Enchant Stone Box 8 | Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 |
| IMG | Costume Enchant Stone Box 9 | Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 |
| IMG | Costume Enchant Stone Box 10 | Mallangdo Specialty Cans x30,000 |
/navi paramk 129/33
| IMG | Shadow Cube | Malangdo Specialty Canned Food 5000 |
| IMG | Shadow Tinker Box | Malangdo Specialty Canned Food 1000 |
| IMG | Lafinee's Tinker Box | Malangdo Specialty Canned Food 1000 |
| IMG | Costume Enchant Stone Tinker Box | Malangdo Specialty Canned Food 1000 |
| IMG | Shadow Cube (Weapon) | Malangdo Specialty Canned Food 10000 |
| IMG | Shadow Cube (Armor) | Malangdo Specialty Canned Food 10000 |
| IMG | Shadow Cube (Shield) | Malangdo Specialty Canned Food 10000 |
| IMG | Shadow Cube (Shoes) | Malangdo Specialty Canned Food 10000 |
| IMG | Shadow Cube (Pendant) | Malangdo Specialty Canned Food 10000 |
| IMG | Shadow Cube (Earring) | Malangdo Specialty Canned Food 10000 |
